DateDistanceTimeNameCourseEventComment
16.10.160.8m5.38.7Simon LawKH27Stratford CC
2/10/1612.40.0Simon LawDHC/1Fibrax Wrexham RC
24/9/1610 miles20.20David MeadK46/10VC Sevale (Malvern)
24/9/1625 miles51.31Robert GibbonsA25/34VTTA (Notts & East Mids)
24/9/1610 miles24.14Matthew MannN3/10CKettering CC
18/9/1625 miles50.16David MeadA25/2ANDCC (Mapperley CC)
51.59Robert Gibbons
17/9/1610 miles21.56Michael JohnsonV718Team Swift
23.56Christine Johnson
11/9/1625 miles54.03Robert GibbonsA25/20Ratae RC
10/9/1610 miles19.53Dael SidwellV718SSLL Racing Team
20.18Michael Wills
4/9/1625 miles51.05David MeadK33/25SWorcester St John CC
1.01.05Stephen Radmall
4/9/1625 miles57.31Michael WillsF13/25Emergency Services TT Championships
1.09.47Mac Adcock
1.20.01Alison Ide
3/9/1610 miles23.25Alan MorrisF11/10Icknield RC (Charity event)
28.50 Jill Morris
3/9/1610 miles25.33Stephen RadmallNC16HNorthampton & District CA
3/9/1610 miles21.41Michael WillsF15/10 Emergency Services TT Championships
25.18Mac Adcock
29.17Alison Ide
30/8/1610 miles26.45Mac AdcockK41/10Hinckley CRC club event
28/8/1610 miles22.20Alan MorrisV718Team Swift (Charity event)
27.43Jill Morris
27/8/1610 miles20.31Dael SidwellF11/10Bossard Wheelers CC
21/8/1625 miles54.27David MeadK41/25Hinckley CRC club event
21/8/1625 miles52.31Dael SidwellR25/3Hwww.realteam.co.uk
20/8/1610 miles21.34Dael SidwellH10/181Didcot Phoenix CC
14/8/1610 miles20.38David MeadK41/10Aerocoach (Midland championship)
21.40Robert Gibbons
22.31Simon Law
14/8/1612 hour203.59Alan MorrisE2/12HRECCA
13/8/1610 miles20.55Robert GibbonsA10/11Leicester Forest CC
21.57Michael Wills
24.48Paul Hood
13/8/1610 miles21.40Dael SidwellK11/10TCoventry CC
23.17Stephen Radmall
23.47Peter Draper
24.17Michael Johnson
26.31Christine Johnson
7/8/1610 miles21.28Robert GibbonsA10/11Ratae RC
22.25Matthew Mann
23.36Stephen Radmall
31/7/1650 miles2.23.39Alan MorrisC50/2Bourne Wheelers
31/7/1625 miles51.58Dael SidwellR25/3HBynea CC
30/7/1610 miles24.27Christine JohnsonV718Team Jadan
30/7/1610 miles19.54David MeadK11/10TRugby RCC
21.07Robert Gibbons
22.36Simon Law
23.06 Peter Draper
23.28Matthew Miller
30/7/1625 miles55.13Michael WillsA25/34Melton Olympic CC
1.00.12Alan Morris
1.14.26Jill Morris
26/7/1610 miles20.40David MeadK41/10Hinckley CRC club event
24/7/1625 miles1.00.36Stephen RadmallK33/25SVTTA (Midlands)
1.04.17Anthony Hayman
1.18.50Dawn Hayman
23/7/1650 miles1.50.56Dael SidwellE2/50CShaftesbury CC
23/7/1615 miles36.32Alan MorrisH15/1Newbury RC
45.14Jill Morris
19/7/1610 miles 21.13David MeadK41/10Hinckley CRC club event
17/7/1625 miles53.58David MeadK41/25Hinckley CRC
59.18Michael Wills
1.00.24Simon Law
1.03.37Peter Draper
1.16.52Eleanor Mather
9/7/1610 miles21.15Dael Sidwell O10/3 Rockingham CC
21.41Michael Wills
2/7/1625 miles52.20Dael SidwellA25/11Belper BC
53.39Michael Wills
25/6/1650 miles1.56.12Michael Wills A50/6BDCA
19/6/1610 miles20.53 David MeadK41/10Hinckley CRC
21.57Robert Gibbons
23.18Simon Law
23.37Stephen Radmall
24.09Matthew Miller
24.23Peter Draper
24.45Paul Hood
25.01Michael Johnson
26.09Anthony Hayman
26.41Steve Evans
27.27Christine Johnson
30.09Alison Ide
33.09Dawn Hayman
19/6/1610 miles38.25Lucy AlexanderK41/10GHS district Championship
41.25Amber Gibbs
11/6/1610 miles22.53Stephen RadmallK33/10DWorcester St John CC
24.05Michael Johnson
26.36Christine Johnson
30.32Dawn Hayman
9/6/1610 miles25.27Mac AdcockA10/11Leicester Forest CC club event
7/6/1610 miles20.38David MeadK41/10Hinckley CRC club event
26.15Mac Adcock
29/5/16100 miles4.53.39Alan MorrisH100/88Hounslow & District Wheelers
28/5/1610 miles21.11David MeadK48/10Walsall RCC
21.53Robert Gibbons
23.12Michael Wills
24.07Stephen Radmall
25.26Anthony Hayman
32.03Dawn Hayman
21/5/1610 miles25.19Ian RobinsonK33/10DBromsgrove Olympique CC
17/5/1610 miles21.38Robert GibbonsK41/10Hinckley CRC club event
25.59Mac Adcock
15/5/1610 miles20.06David MeadK11/10TRoyal Sutton CC
21.07Dael Sidwell
21.20Robert Gibbons
24.32Alan Morris
30.21Jill Morris
14/5/1610 miles21.19Dael SidwellK33/10DBeacon RCC
24.02Stephen Radmall
25.04Anthony Hayman
30.35Dawn Hayman
8/5/1650 miles1.57.02Bill HarrisF1B/50Norland TT Combine
7/5/1610 miles21.28Robert GibbonsA10/11Melton Olympic CC
23.47Stephen Radmall
23.51Alan Morris
30.15Jill Morris